SG Edelweiß Holzhausen e. V.

Ergebnisse vom 6. Vortel am 03.03.2020

Beteiligung: 29 Schützen

 Luftgewehr Meister
 Schüler aufgelegt: (1)
 1   Grabner Johannes  77  77  75  74  303 
 Jugend: (3)
 1   Binder Julia  91  88  85  81  345 
 2   Zillner Laura  90  89  86  79  344 
 3   Grabner Veronika  85  83  82  78  328 
 Junioren: (2)
 1   Höglauer Johanna  98  94  93  92  377 
 2   Grabner Christina  88  88  87  81  344 
 Damen I: (3)
 1   Polak Vanessa  96  96  95  95  382 
 2   Krempke Christina  95  93  91  88  367 
 3   Koch Verena  91  91  90  89  361 
 Damen II: (1)
 1   Nindl-Polak Sieglinde  89  85  80  79  333 
 Herren-Alt: (2)
 1   Hocheder Stefan  95  90  88  85  358 
 2   Krutzenbichler Franz  89  88  87  85  349 
 Senioren I: (5)
 1   Mösenlechner Lorenz  92  90  86  86  354 
 2   Krempke Herbert  92  87  86  86  351 
 3   Ufertinger Heini jun.  89  87  86  86  348 
 4   Polak Reinhard  88  85  82  75  330 
 5   Krempke Manfred  87  85  81  73  326 
 Senioren II: (10)
 1   Richter Brigitte  100  98  98  97  393 
 2   Mösenlechner Johann  99  99  98  98  394 
 3   Mühlbacher Mathias  99  98  98  98  393 
 4   Richter Adolf  99  97  97  95  388 
 5   Aicher Josef  98  98  98  92  386 
 6   Wamprechtshammer Karl  97  97  96  92  382 
 7   Hafenmayer Manfred  97  96  95  95  383 
 8   Gröbner Anton   95  95  93  88  371 
 9   Richter Josef  91  89  88  87  355 
 10   Ufertinger Heinrich sen.  91  88  86  85  350 
 Schützen: (2)
 1   Wamprechtshammer Thomas  98  97  96  96  387 
 2   Polak Pascal  94  93  93  91  371 

 Teiler Meister, alle Klassen: (29)
 1   Hafenmayer Manfred  1,0  31,0  35,3 
 2   Aicher Josef  6,3  37,2  48,8 
 3   Richter Brigitte  8,0  25,6  32,5 
 4   Mösenlechner Johann  10,4  11,6  16,0 
 5   Polak Pascal  12,0  15,5  22,4 
 6   Grabner Christina  12,6  24,3  55,3 
 7   Zillner Laura  13,8  17,7  37,0 
 8   Koch Verena  14,1  18,3  116,8 
 9   Ufertinger Heini jun.  14,4  113,0  185,3 
 10   Mühlbacher Mathias  15,0  17,4  20,0 
 11   Wamprechtshammer Karl  19,2  34,1  43,1 
 12   Gröbner Anton   21,5  47,0  83,8 
 13   Richter Adolf  22,0  68,4  70,0 
 14   Polak Vanessa  23,3  29,0  40,3 
 15   Wamprechtshammer Thomas  24,0  42,0  55,0 
 16   Grabner Johannes  34,5  176,8  255,7 
 17   Höglauer Johanna  40,2  62,2  125,4 
 18   Krempke Christina  42,0  47,0  56,9 
 19   Polak Reinhard  43,0  154,3  155,2 
 20   Binder Julia  44,1  54,7  64,3 
 21   Hocheder Stefan  47,4  105,5  115,0 
 22   Ufertinger Heinrich sen.  48,3  88,1  100,7 
 23   Richter Josef  58,1  106,6  123,0 
 24   Grabner Veronika  76,6  146,5  160,5 
 25   Nindl-Polak Sieglinde  78,3  132,1  134,8 
 26   Krempke Manfred  108,9  181,1  183,1 
 27   Mösenlechner Lorenz  125,8  127,3  167,2 
 28   Krempke Herbert  135,3  136,5  147,0 
 29   Krutzenbichler Franz  176,3  177,5  180,2 

Zurück

06.03.2020 19:04:51